MfrPage   Schach in Mittelfranken  H.Schόssel  
 

23. Bayer. Seniorenmeisterschaft in Bergen                          28.05. - 05.06.11
Ra. Name,Vorname         Verein   DWZ alt  Pkt/Rd Niv.   We    Lstg.   DWZ neu   Diff
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
  1 Svensson,Leif          SWE   2101 -  6  7½/9  1915  6.520  2215                  
  2 Rφder,Gerd,Dr.,FM      1ALT  2077 -126  7 /9  1920  6.160  2166   2094 -127    17
  3 Siegmund,Rainer        DSTR  2025 -253  6½/9  1962  5.140  2156   2053 -254    28
  4 Straub,Peter           7MER  2023 -138  6½/9  1949  5.260  2144   2048 -139    25
  5 Goy,Udo                FOKΦ  2078 -220  6½/9  1912  6.350  2093   2081 -221     3
  6 Dδubler,Heinrich       6HAS  2054 - 95  6½/9  1903  6.150  2088   2061 - 96     7
  7 Oechslein,Rainer       8S00  2104 - 75  6½/9  1901  6.730  2080   2099 - 76    -5
  8 Rφder,Frank,FM         1ALT  2111 -106  6½/9  1891  6.850  2074   2104 -107    -7
  9 Urytskyy,Arkadiy       5KIR  2126 - 73  6½/9  1886  7.010  2070   2115 - 74   -11
 10 Fischer,Gerd           1GUN  2032 -137  6½/9  1885  6.130  2068   2039 -138     7
 11 Krieger,Hermann        3SKL  2102 -175  6½/9  1867  7.050  2043   2091 -176   -11
 12 Dόrr,Rainer,Dr.        4PRI  1912 - 30  6 /9  1922  4.250  2082   1950 - 31    38
 13 Kahn,Peter             SIEB  1974 -108  6 /9  1918  5.090  2063   1993 -109    19
 14 Bauder,Herbert         LASK  1812 - 40  6 /9  1901  3.430  2064   1871 - 41    59
 15 Geisensetter,Franz     5SON  1964 -104  6 /9  1889  5.280  2035   1979 -105    15
 16 Kelchner,Hans          3SKL  2111 -160  6 /9  1831  7.380  1963   2083 -161   -28
 17 Weigel,Herbert         1ZIR  1909 -214  6 /9  1820  5.260  1990   1925 -215    16
 18 Stolpynskyy,Mark       1SZF  1988 - 10  5½/9  1929  5.120  2024   1996 - 11     8
 19 Hein,Manfred           1GUN  1887 -110  5½/9  1896  4.150  2028   1916 -111    29
 20 Spurga,Josef           0519  1832 -137  5½/9  1878  3.950  1984   1867 -138    35
 21 Jagdhuber,Hans         7KER  1947 -118  5½/9  1853  5.530  1944   1946 -119    -1
 22 Walther,Reinhard       1HRZ  1844 - 64  5½/9  1849  4.480  1959   1867 - 65    23
 23 Schuster,Herbert       3LNH  1675 -114  5½/9  1847  2.740  1955   1744 -115    69
 24 Hanisch,Friedrich      1LAU  2066 -145  5½/9  1837  7.040  1920   2034 -146   -32
 25 Schwertel,Johann       1SVK  1883 -169  5½/9  1819  5.210  1914   1889 -170     6
 26 Eichinger,Gόnther      4ILM  1783 - 90  5½/9  1818  3.960  1943   1819 - 91    36
 27 Eckstein,Helmut        2SEN  1565 - 80  5½/9  1784  2.040  1866   1657 - 81    92
 28 Gerl,Hans,Dr.          1ZIR  1949 - 89  5½/9  1763  6.560  1844   1927 - 90   -22
 29 Ries,Berthold          4EBE  1845 -141  5½/9  1755  5.420  1854   1847 -142     2
 30 Schnaitmann,Herbert    0409  1929 -  2  5½/9  1746  6.410  1837   1891 - 3    -38
 31 Pamperin,Gerhard       E0115 1815 - 64  5½/9  1681  5.940  1768   1805 - 65   -10
 32 Blutharsch,Walter      0519  1748 - 57  5½/9  1678  5.020  1797   1759 - 58    11
 33 Biberger,Hans          2UNT  1838 - 84  5½/9  1671  6.390  1750   1818 - 85   -20
 34 Beck,Gerhard           1FUE  1965 - 76  5 /9  1861  5.680  1903   1951 - 77   -14
 35 Petroschka,Bernd       0232  1795 - 65  5 /9  1849  3.840  1914   1822 - 66    27
 36 Anliker,Peter          8KIS  1861 - 68  5 /9  1846  4.670  1894   1868 - 69     7
 37 Villing,Dieter         LADE  2116 -286  5 /9  1838  7.440  1880   2066 -287   -50
 38 Wolfram,Gisbert,Dr.    4EBE  1641 - 46  5 /8  1806  2.350  1942   1712 - 47    71
 39 Leuschner,Gόnter       1SKN  1784 -148  5 /9  1790  4.430  1847   1797 -149    13
 40 Bilyavskyy,Borys       3ERD  1753 - 51  5 /9  1776  3.950  1861   1778 - 52    25
 41 Krafzik,Joachim        2HAA  1842 -156  5 /9  1745  5.620  1781   1828 -157   -14
 42 Deck,Klaus             8LOH  1825 - 70  5 /9  1728  5.620  1766   1811 - 71   -14
 43 Mack,Thomas,Dr.        2TAR  1900 -104  5 /9  1724  6.460  1758   1868 -105   -32
 44 Kochseder,Georg        5HAL  1939 -107  5 /9  1707  7.070  1748   1895 -108   -44
 45 Pidtoptanyy,Igor       1SWN  1883 - 32  5 /9  1705  6.380  1745   1853 - 33   -30
 46 Wolf,Reinhard          4008  1774 -102  4 /8  1663  4.820  1660   1754 -103   -20
 47 Brδu,Ludwig            7MAR  1796 -120  5 /9  1687  5.750  1721   1778 -121   -18
 48 Purwin,Heinz           4BRE  1555 - 92  5 /9  1591  3.900  1665   1584 - 93    29
 49 Meinke,Dietlind        0104  1785 -133  5 /7  1537  5.470  1717   1773 -134   -12
 50 Helbig,Dieter          4WEI  1877 - 87  4½/9  1869  4.600  1867   1875 - 88    -2
 51 Micheel,Peter          E0205 1735 -201  4½/9  1794  3.850  1801   1751 -202    16
 52 Reichwald,Klaus        2LOH  1712 -109  4½/9  1737  4.280  1733   1717 -110     5
 53 Klimpel,Siegfried      6KAR  1670 -101  4½/9  1732  3.800  1745   1688 -102    18
 54 Zschorsch,Peter        KA53  1818 -166  4½/9  1728  5.560  1711   1794 -167   -24
 55 Baumgartner,Andreas    4GRS  1676 - 88  4½/9  1718  4.060  1720   1687 - 89    11
 56 Winter,Bernd           2SIE  1805 - 84  4½/9  1715  5.470  1710   1783 - 85   -22
 57 Wicklund-Hansen,RichardNOR   1853 -  6  4½/9  1706  6.160  1698                  
 58 Harke,Horst            VARE  1742 -163  4½/8  1695  4.210  1776   1749 -164     7
 59 Fels,Karl-Heinz        0521  1694 -125  4½/9  1677  4.830  1662   1686 -126    -8
 60 Krug,Jόrgen            NARV  1668 - 13  4½/9  1652  4.530  1665   1667 - 14    -1
 61 Babichev,Vyacheslav    1SWN  1693 - 92  4 /9  1821  3.150  1783   1714 - 93    21
 62 Oser,Thor              JΦHL  1606 -104  4 /9  1802  2.230  1762   1652 -105    46
 63 Flockerzi,Armin        1VEK  1703 - 34  4 /9  1768  3.800  1723   1708 - 35     5
 64 Paulsen,Eckart         3SSL  1691 -180  4 /9  1749  3.940  1697   1692 -181     1
 65 Mehlhorn,Dieter        F3A02 1705 - 53  4 /9  1681  5.020  1603   1679 - 54   -26
 66 Roggenstein,Bruno      FURT  1673 -139  4 /9  1681  4.370  1632   1664 -140    -9
 67 Friedrich,Horst        1ZIR  1563 - 88  4 /9  1681  3.170  1639   1585 - 89    22
 68 Kφnigl,Anton           3ERD  1682 -143  4 /9  1664  4.790  1606   1662 -144   -20
 69 Boldt,Heinrich         6KAR  1742 - 59  4 /9  1661  4.680  1670   1725 - 60   -17
 70 Roth,Karlheinz         4PRI  1588 -102  4 /8  1639  3.390  1657   1605 -103    17
 71 Kiefer,Herbert         1ANS  1777 - 87  4 /9  1633  5.920  1570   1732 - 88   -45
 72 Mδrtin,Eberhard        1PBH  1650 -141  4 /9  1630  4.710  1573   1632 -142   -18
 73 Peiberg,Walter         7MER  1579 - 95  4 /9  1625  3.930  1585   1581 - 96     2
 74 Malik,Heinz            4GRW  1626 -100  4 /9  1616  4.440  1576   1614 -101   -12
 75 Baumann,Walter         5COB  1667 - 80  4 /9  1589  5.390  1532   1632 - 81   -35
 76 Levin,Benjamin         1SZF  1620 -  7  4 /9  1571  4.900  1513   1597 - 8    -23
 77 Gerdes,Hans            5RTA  1675 - 78  4 /9  1540  6.010  1481   1625 - 79   -50
 78 Hφnnekes,Klaus         2MSO  1922 -143  3½/6  1903  3.010  1997   1933 -144    11
 79 Sobottka,Manfred       CAD   1422 - 42  3½/9  1778  1.060  1694   1492 - 43    70
 80 Mόnzenberg,Dietrich    1ZAB  1567 - 99  3½/9  1774  2.190  1689   1602 -100    35
 81 Schindler,Jan          1ANN  1597 - 69  3½/9  1747  2.760  1676   1616 - 70    19
 82 Alefs,Heinz            4EIC  1626 -131  3½/9  1699  3.710  1605   1620 -132    -6
 83 Krase,Peter-Axel       6KAR  1714 - 28  3½/9  1670  5.130  1564   1674 - 29   -40
 84 Jehn,Detlef            4FLA  1539 -  3  3½/9  1667  2.990  1585   1556 - 4     17
 85 Kellner,Adolf          2TAR  1573 -102  3½/9  1608  3.890  1530   1562 -103   -11
 86 Scheuerlein,Gerhard    1SCH  1594 -121  3½/9  1596  3.800  1556   1586 -122    -8
 87 Brδu,Emmi              7MAR  1358 -125  3½/9  1575  2.230  1495   1395 -126    37
 88 Schmitt,Gerhard        4EBE  1168 -  1  3½/9  1573  0.820  1488   1321 - 2    153
 89 Hόtter,Heinz           4EIC  1602 - 48  3½/9  1561  4.430  1489   1578 - 49   -24
 90 Siegl,Wolfgang,Dr.     7NOE  1632 - 99  3 /9  1693  3.920  1517   1608 -100   -24
 91 Erler,Klaus-Jόrgen     1SCF  1385 -123  2 /8  1646  1.560  1439   1398 -124    13
 92 Block,Bernhard         1ANS  1437 - 96  3 /9  1644  2.230  1514   1459 - 97    22
 93 Rudek,Gerald           1FEU  1480 - 51  3 /9  1634  2.710  1510   1488 - 52     8
 94 Niedermaier,Peter      4WAS  1778 - 38  3 /8  1631  5.180  1515   1725 - 39   -53
 95 Nefzger,Franz          4FLA  1600 - 38  3 /9  1537  4.550  1395   1560 - 39   -40
 96 Erdmann,Wolfgang       2RTA  1521 - 87  3 /9  1531  3.910  1403   1496 - 88   -25
 97 Steckel,Werner         6SIA  1213 - 10  3 /9  1530  1.670  1393   1254 - 11    41
 98 Sandner,Josef          4TRA  1491 - 50  3 /9  1527  4.040  1379   1462 - 51   -29
 99 Mahrla,Hans,Dr.        4EIC  1663 - 77  3 /7  1497  4.620  1407   1620 - 78   -43
100 Zellner,Erwin          5KHO  1506 - 62  3 /9  1404  5.520  1223   1436 - 63   -70
101 Blunk,Maria Luise      VARE  1573 -  4  2½/9  1673  3.360  1487   1549 - 5    -24
102 Kunert,Helmut          4BRE  1432 - 39  2½/9  1647  2.160  1467   1441 - 40     9
103 Wilfert,Eva-Maria      5HOF  1472 -103  2½/9  1635  2.700  1451   1466 -104    -6
104 Walther,Margareta      8BES  1369 - 71  2½/9  1592  2.260  1398   1376 - 72     7
105 Malik,Rosemarie        4GRW  1361 - 47  1½/8  1503  2.580  1120   1328 - 48   -33
106 Ludwig,Egbert          64316 1147 -102  2½/9  1370  2.480  1149   1148 -103     1
107 Jurgan,Brigitte        4BRE  1217 - 65  2 /9  1564  1.320  1316   1238 - 66    21
108 Stephan,Hubert         4PRI  1404 - 17  1½/6  1647  1.330  1434   1409 - 18     5
109 Walther,Renate         1HRZ  0776 -  4  0 /8  0788  0.200  1465   0773 -  5    -3
110 Dirks,Rainer           BERGH 1150 - 39  1 /9  1365  2.580  0858   1103 - 40   -47
111 Hansch,Klaus-Michael   A001  1790 - 33  0 /0  0000  0.000  0000   1790 - 33     0
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
Code:               Ende: 05.06.2011  Auswerter: Ganslmayer,Herbert        06.06.2011