Bayerischer Schachbund e.V.

Bayerische Herren Einzelmeisterschaft

Jahr

Spielort

Bay.-Meister

Verein

1948   
1949RegensburgJosef SchindlerMünchen
1950 ?Max ZappeSK Kaufbeuren
1951RetzstadtKarl GilgRosenheim
1952PassauAnton KohlerMünchen
1953Bad AiblingLudwig SchmittAugsburg
1954Bad KissingenLothar SchmidSC 1868 Bamberg
1955TirschenreuthEduard HahnBayreuth
1956AugsburgLudwig SchmittAugsburg
1957FürthSigmund WolkMünchen
1958FreisingRalf ScheiplStraubing
1959TirschenreuthHarald HöhenbergerMünchen
1960BambergGert RinderMünchen
1961StraubingRalf ScheiplStraubing
1962KirchseeonRalf ScheiplStraubing
1963GräfelfingSigmund WolkSC 1868 Bamberg
1964KrumbachHans-Günter KestlerSC 1868 Bamberg
1965KitzingenKarl GilgRosenheim
1966RegensburgKlaus KlundtMünchen
1967HofJürgen TeufelSC 1868 Bamberg
1968Neustadt/AischHeinz MüllerMünchen
1969LohhofKlaus KlundtMünchen
1970HaselmühlKlaus KlundtMünchen
1971LandshutRalf ScheiplStraubing
1972Bad KönigshofenKlaus Ulrich NehmertMarktheidenfeld
1973KrumbachDieter WeiseKempten
1974EbersbergKlaus LindörferTV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
1975CoburgRalf ScheiplStraubing
1976GautingBernd FeustelSC 1868 Bamberg
1977PangGerd TreppnerSC 1868 Bamberg
1978Bad KönigshofenBernd Feustel/Wolfram HartmannSC 1868 Bamberg
1979PassauJoachim StollTB 1888 Erlangen
1980KitzingenBernd SaackeMünchen
1981KrumbachMichael Schlosser und
Wolfram Hartmann
Gräfelfing
SC Bamberg
1982TirschenreuthKlaus BischoffMünchen
1983PangLudek PachmanPassau
1984MarktredwitzHans-Günter KestlerSC 1868 Bamberg
1985AnsbachKarl-Heinz PodzielnyAschaffenburg
1986Bad Neustadt/SaaleWolfgang SchmidtLandshut
1987AbensbergGünther WachingerPang
1988WildfleckenPeter MeisterSC 1868 Bamberg
1989KirchseeonChristoph RennerSK Göggingen 1908
1990VorraThomas ReichMünchener SC 1836
1991FriedrichshofenRobert MandlRegensburg
1992Bad Neustadt/SaaleChristoph RennerGöggingen
1993WildfleckenManfred MenacherRegensburg
1994Schloss SchneyManfred MenacherRegensburg
1995WürzburgMichael KuraszkiewiczSK 1892 Hof
1996UttenreuthHolger DietzSV 1865 Würzburg
1997PfarrkirchenManfred MenacherNeutraubling
1998KaufbeurenMark SafyanowskyTSV Haunstetten
1999Furth im WaldEduard SchunkSC 1868 Bamberg
2000Bad KönigshofenMichael PrusikhinSC Forchheim
2001FreisingChristian SchrammSC Obernau
2002PfarrkirchenChristoph SingerSC Pfarrkirchen
2003Neustadt/SaaleThomas ReichFC Bayern München
2004IngolstadtEduard SchunkTSV Bindlach
2005WürzburgStefan BrombergerTV Tegernsee
2006Bad Wörishofen Dieter LutzSC Noris T. Nürnberg
2007VaterstettenMichael GschwendtnerSC Pasing 1958 e.V.
2008Neustadt/Saale Boris Grimberg TSV SAbt Haunstetten 
2009ImmenstadtPeter Meister FC Bayern München 
2010Bad KönigshofenVitus Lederle SC Dillingen 
2011RegensburgJens-Uwe Pohl-KümmelTSV Wacke Neutraubling
2012Bayerisch EisensteinThomas Reich FC Bayern München
2013Rosenheim/Westendorf St. PeterFelix StipsTSV Blindlach Aktionäre
2014Rosenheim/Westendorf St. PeterHilverda AlexanderSC Erlangen 48/88
2015Rosenheim/Westendorf St. PeterMiller EduardSC Erlangen 48/88

Bayerische Damen Einzelmeisterschaft

Jahr

Spielort

Bay.-Meisterin

Verein

1949Regensburg
1950?
1951Retzstadt
1952Passau
1953Bad Aibling
1954Bad Kissingen
1955Tirschenreut
1956Augsburg
1957Fürth
1958Freising
1959Tirschenreut
1960Bamberg
1961Straubing
1962Kirchseeon
1963Gräfelfing
1964KrumbachHelga ForsterBamberg
1965KitzingenElse HoffmannGräfelfing
1966RegensburgHannelore JörgerKitzingen
1967HofIrmgard KarnerStarnberg
1968Neustadt/Aisch (Aischgrund)Irmgard KarnerStarnberg
1969LohofLuise LiepertAugsburg
1970HaslmühlGudrun BockLandshut
1971LandshutGudrun BockLandshut
1972KönigshofenPfleger ?Bavaria München oder
1972KönigshofenGerlinde Sotter ?Aschaffenburg
1973KrumbachAngela GötzNürnberg
1974Helga WalterKitzingen
1974EbersbergAngela GötzNürnberg
1975CoburgAngela GötzNürnberg
1976GautinDr. Christl DornWürzburg
1977PangDr. Christl DornWürzburg
1978Bad KönigshofenGerlinde SotterAschaffenburg
1979PassauMarianne DillerNürnberg
1980KitzingenLuise LiepertAugsburg
1981KrumbachIngrid LauterbachErlangen
1982TirschenreuthElfie OwegerBayern München
1983PangIngrid LauterbachTB Erlangen
1984MarktredwitzIngrid LauterbachTB Erlangen
1985AnsbachIngrid LauterbachTB Erlangen
1986Bad Neustadt/SaaleElisbeth HortherSK Kronach
1987AbensbergElisbeth HortherSK Kronach
1988WildfleckenManuela GerlachSC 1959 Obernau
1989KirchseeonOda Lorenz (Marktoberdorf)SK Marktoberdorf
1990VorraDr. Ursula MünchSG Augsburg 1873
1991FriedrichshofenAnnette Harmann FrobeniusZeitnot Kitzingen
1992Bad Neustadt/SaaleMaria Zistl (Deisenhofen)SK Freising
1993WildfleckenKarina HofmannSV Fortuna Regensburg
1994Schloss SchneyHeike SpatzSC Bessenbach
1995WürzburgSonja BriegerSK Bruckmühl
1996UttenreuthAnna StephanSC 1868 Bamberg
1997PfarrkirchenOda Lorenz (Marktoberdorf)SG Augsburg 1873
1998KaufbeurenAnnette Hartmann-FrobeniusTV 1884Marktheidfeld
1999Furth im WaldMaria Specht (Deisenhofen)TSV Fortuna Regensburg
2000Bad KönigshofenBarbara NiedermeierTS Bayreuth
2001FreisingOda Lorenz (Marktoberdorf)SG Augsburg 1873
2002PfarrkirchenOda Lorenz (Marktoberdorf)SG Augsburg 1873
2003Neustadt/SaaleBarbara NiedermeierFC Bayern München
2004IngolstadtNadia JussupowSK Krumbach
2005WürzburgDarja MikliaevaSC 1957 Bad Königshofen
2006Bad Wörishofen Ekatarina JussupowSK Krumbach
2007VaterstettenBarbara NiedermeierFC Bayern München
2008Neustadt/Saale Anita ZwetzSC Bavaria Regensburg
2009ImmenstadtAnita ZwetzSC Bavaria Regensburg
2010Bad KönigshofenChristina DauerSG Kötz/Ichenhausen
2011RegensburgOda Lorenz (Marktoberdorf)SG Augsburg 1873
2012Bayerisch EisensteinCarolin DirmeierTSV Wacker Neutraubling
2013Rosenheim/Westendorf St. PeterAstrid HorstmannSC Bechhofen
2014Rosenheim/Westendorf St. PeterMüller LilianneMSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.
2015Rosenheim/Westendorf St. PeterOda Lorenz (Marktoberdorf)SG Augsburg 1873
Sitemap anzeigen
PDF-Version dieser Seite erzeugen
Diese Seite drucken